1-20 of 61 items

PC Cards

In Stock

Copper 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45, MSA Compliant

COMNET COMMUNICATION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  SFP-1

PART #  540237


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

In Stock

INTELLISLOT WEB CARD/SNMP/ SENSOR PORT

VERTIV

MFR PART #  RDU101

PART #  9821674


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

In Stock

EATON GIGABIT NETWORK CARD

EATON POWER QUALITY

MFR PART #  NETWORK-M2

PART #  9782071


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

In Stock

2-Port DB9 (RS-232) Serial PCI Card with 16550 UART, Low Profile

TRIPP LITE

MFR PART #  PCI-D9-02-LP

PART #  931941


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Call for Availability

M.2 NGFF PCIe SSD (M-Key) PCI Express (x4) Card

TRIPP LITE

MFR PART #  PCE-1M2-PX4

PART #  931938


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Call for Availability

2-Port DB9 (RS-232) Serial PCI Card with 16550 UART, Full Profile

TRIPP LITE

MFR PART #  PCI-D9-02

PART #  931940


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Call for Availability

4-Port DB9 (RS-232) Serial PCI Express (PCIe) Card with Breakout Cable, Full Profile

TRIPP LITE

MFR PART #  PCE-D9-04-CBL

PART #  931939


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Call for Availability

Call for Availability

Fast Ethernet Network Interface Cards 100BASE-BX 1300 nm multimode (MT-RJ) [2 km/1.2 miles]

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  N-FXE-MT-02

PART #  555020


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Call for Availability

Fast Ethernet Network Interface Cards (Standard Profile) 100BASE-FX 1310 nm multimode (LC) [2 km/1.2 miles]

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  N-FX-LC-03

PART #  555021


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Call for Availability

Fast Ethernet Network Interface Cards (Standard Profile) 100BASE-FX 1300 nm multimode (MT-RJ) [2 km/1.2 miles]

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  N-FX-MT-03

PART #  555023


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Call for Availability

Call for Availability

Call for Availability

Call for Availability

Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card (2) 1000BASE-SX 850 nm multimode (SC) [62.5/125m: 220 m / 722 ft.]

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  N-GXE-SC-01

PART #  392539


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Call for Availability

Fed Comp. 32/64 Bit, PCI-Express, Adapter Card, LC Connector

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2911SX/LC-901

PART #  564470


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Call for Availability

Fed Comp. 32/64 Bit, PCI-Express, Adapter Card, SC Connector

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2911SX/SC-901

PART #  564471


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Call for Availability

1G SFP PoE+ PCIe x1

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2911GP/SFP-901

PART #  564457


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Call for Availability
1-20 of 61 items

PC Cards