1-20 of 169 items

PC Cards

1000 fx, 1310 nm, 15 km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

COMNET

MFR PART #  SFP-6

PART #  485188


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

$89.27
/ Each

In Stock

Copper 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, MSA Compliant

COMNET

MFR PART #  SFP-1

PART #  540237


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

$120.18
/ Each

Call for Availability

Conettix IP Ethernet Adapter for D6600 (IPV6 and IPV4) - 120 V AC

BOSCH SECURITY SYSTEMS

MFR PART #  ITS-D6686-UL

PART #  563806


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

Fed Comp. 32/64 Bit, PCI-Express, Single-mode, 10km, Adapter Card, LC Connector

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2911LX/LC-901

PART #  564463


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

Fed Comp. 32/64 Bit, PCI-Express, Single-mode, 10km, Adapter Card, SC Connector

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2911LX/SC-901

PART #  564464


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card, Single, Fed Compliant

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2931SX/LC-901

PART #  564474


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

Fed Comp. 32/64 Bit, PCI-Express, Adapter Card, LC Connector

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2911SX/LC-901

PART #  564470


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

Fed Comp. 32/64 Bit, PCI-Express, Adapter Card, SC Connector

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2911SX/SC-901

PART #  564471


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

Single port Fiber Gig NIC - 32-bit PCI bus, SC, RoHs/Fed Compliant

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2916SX/SC-901

PART #  353700


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

$203.64
/ Each

Call for Availability

$926.07
/ Each

Call for Availability

2 Port 1000 Mbps +16 Port 100 Mbps Managed Switch, Includes Power Supply

COMNET

MFR PART #  CNGE2FE16MS

PART #  510263


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

$1,407.78
/ Each

Call for Availability

USB 3.0 PCI Express Interface Card 2-Port Adapter

BUFFALO TECH

MFR PART #  IFC-PCIE2U3S2

PART #  590756


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

ADPTR CARD TRADE ACT COMPLNT 100FX (MT-RJ) & 10/100TX AT-2701FTX/MT-901

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2701FTX/MT-901

PART #  340803


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

Fed Comp. PCI-e x4, 2-port Virtualization Server Adapter Card

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2973T-901

PART #  401465


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

$190.37
/ Each

Call for Availability

PCI Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Cards, 100Base-FX 1300nm multimode (SC)[2 km/1.2 mi.] Link Budget: 12.0 dB

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  N-FX-SC-03

PART #  552211


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

$100.84
/ Each

Call for Availability

ADPTR CARD TRADE ACT COMPLNT 100FX (MT-ST) & 10/100TX AT-2701FTX/ST-901

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2701FTX/ST-901

PART #  340812


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

ADPTR CARD TRADE ACT COMPLNT 100 BASE FX AT-2701FX/SC-901

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2701FX/SC-901

PART #  340816


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

Fed Comp. PCI-e x4, 2-port Virtualization Server Adapter Card, LC Connector

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2973SX/LC-901

PART #  564476


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

Fast Ethernet PCMCIA Fiber Adapter Cards - 32-bit CardBus 100BASE-FX 1300 nm multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 miles]

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  PCM32-FX-SC-01

PART #  312446


Minimum 1 Pack

View All: PC Cards

$259.01
/ Pack

Call for Availability

1-20 of 169 items

PC Cards