1-20 of 169 items

PC Cards

1000 fx, 1310 nm, 15 km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

COMNET

MFR PART #  SFP-6

PART #  485188


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

$89.27
/ Each

In Stock

Copper 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, MSA Compliant

COMNET

MFR PART #  SFP-1

PART #  540237


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

$120.18
/ Each

Call for Availability

2 Port 1000 Mbps +16 Port 100 Mbps Managed Switch, Includes Power Supply

COMNET

MFR PART #  CNGE2FE16MS

PART #  510263


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

$1,407.78
/ Each

Call for Availability

Fed Comp. 32/64 Bit, PCI-Express, Single-mode, 10km, Adapter Card, LC Connector

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2911LX/LC-901

PART #  564463


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

Fed Comp. 32/64 Bit, PCI-Express, Single-mode, 10km, Adapter Card, SC Connector

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2911LX/SC-901

PART #  564464


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card, Single, Fed Compliant

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2931SX/LC-901

PART #  564474


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

Fed Comp. 32/64 Bit, PCI-Express, Adapter Card, LC Connector

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2911SX/LC-901

PART #  564470


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

$926.07
/ Each

Call for Availability

Conettix IP Ethernet Adapter for D6600 (IPV6 and IPV4) - 120 V AC

BOSCH SECURITY SYSTEMS

MFR PART #  ITS-D6686-UL

PART #  563806


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

Single port Fiber Gig NIC - 32-bit PCI bus, SC, RoHs/Fed Compliant

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2916SX/SC-901

PART #  353700


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

$203.64
/ Each

Call for Availability

32 bit 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card; ST connector; includes both standard and low profile brackets; Single pack

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2701FX/ST-901

PART #  270196


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

USB 3.0 to SATA Hard Drive Quick Dock 5 Gbps Plug & Play

TRIPP LITE

MFR PART #  U339-000

PART #  565638


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

$48.97
/ Each

Call for Availability

USB 3.0 / USB 2.0 Dual Hard Drive SATA Docking Cloning Station

TRIPP LITE

MFR PART #  U339-002

PART #  565639


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

$74.15
/ Each

Call for Availability

ADPTR CARD TRADE ACT COMPLNT 100BASE-FX MT AT-2701FTX/SC--901

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2701FTX/SC-901

PART #  330573


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

Call for Availability

$1,906.52
/ Each

Call for Availability

$1,722.34
/ Each

Call for Availability

$2,174.03
/ Each

Call for Availability

$2,038.09
/ Each

Call for Availability

[DMI Options] 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX 1310 nm single-mode (SC) [25 km/15.5 miles]

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  SBFFG1015-115

PART #  555242


Minimum 1 Each

View All: PC Cards

$1,599.55
/ Each

Call for Availability

1-20 of 169 items

PC Cards