1-20 of 2214 items

Repeater / Transceiver / Media Converter

In Stock

In Stock

10/100/1000Mbps, 850nm, 550m, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

COMNET COMMUNICATION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  SFP-16

PART #  428472


Available in 1 EACH increments
Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

Ethernet Over Coax Camera Unit, With Integrated 4-Port PoE Switch

VERACITY

MFR PART #  VHW-HWPS-C4

PART #  679060


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

100TX (RJ45) to 100FX (ST) Fast Ethernet media converter; Trade Act Compliant

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-MC101XL-90

PART #  349270


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

In Stock

In Stock

In Stock

In Stock

GBIC module 1000BASE-SX fiber SFP - 1 Gbps fiber SFP SX module

NETGEAR

MFR PART #  AGM731F

PART #  353874


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

SFP+ Cisco Compatible, 1m 10Gb Twinax cable assembly, passive

PROLABS

MFR PART #  SFP-H10GB-CU1M-C

PART #  664260


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

In Stock

1000BASE-LX 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX single fiber single-mode (LC) [60 km/37.3 miles]

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  TN-SFP-LXB61

PART #  555664


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

In Stock

Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly, 3m

PROLABS

MFR PART #  SFP-10G-AOC3M-C

PART #  704371


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock
1-20 of 2214 items

Repeater / Transceiver / Media Converter