1-20 of 2859 items

Repeater / Transceiver / Media Converter

100BASE-TX RJ45 to 100BASE-FX, 1300 nm, multimode, ST, 2 km

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  E-100BTX-FX-05-NA

PART #  213792


Minimum 1 EACH

Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310 nm single-mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 miles]

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  TN-GLC-LH-SM

PART #  379228


Minimum 1 EACH

Mini 10/100 Bridging Media Converter

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  M/E-PSW-FX-02-NA

PART #  461764


Minimum 1 EACH

10/100/1000 Mbps, 850 nm, 550m, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

COMNET

MFR PART #  SFP-16

PART #  428472


Available in 1 EACH increments
Minimum 1 EACH

1 - Camera EoC Transmission System; (2) NV-EC1701, (1) NV-PS48-60W

NVT

MFR PART #  NV-EC1701-KIT1

PART #  442054


Minimum 1 EACH

100BASE-TX RJ45 to 100BASE-FX, 1300 nm, Multimode, LC, 2 km100Base-TX (RJ-45)

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  E-100BTX-FX-05LC-NA

PART #  312465


Minimum 1 EACH

100BASE-FX / OC-3 Small Form Factor Pluggables 1300 nm multimode (LC) [2 km/1.2 miles]

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  TN-SFP-OC3M

PART #  330121


Minimum 1 EACH

Single Channel EoC Transceiver (power supply not included)

NVT

MFR PART #  NV-EC1701

PART #  442049


Minimum 1 EACH

100TX (RJ45) to 100FX (ST) Fast Ethernet media converter; Trade Act Compliant

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-MC101XL-90

PART #  349270


Minimum 1 EACH

100BASE-TX RJ45 to 100BASE-FX, 1310 nm, Single-mode, SC, 20 km

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  E-100BTX-FX-05SM-NA

PART #  255575


Minimum 1 EACH

1-20 of 2859 items

Repeater / Transceiver / Media Converter