1-20 of 1433 items

Switches

16 x 10/100/1000T WebSmart Switch, with 2 SFP combo ports, PoE+, and U.S. power cord

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-GS950/16PS-10

PART #  531325


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Switches

$725.89
/ Each

In Stock

100M 1000Base-T SFP

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-SPTX

PART #  322724


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Switches

$135.96
/ Each

In Stock

8 x 10/100/1000T WebSmart Switch, with 2 SFP combo ports, PoE+, and U.S. power cord

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-GS950/10PS-10

PART #  531324


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Switches

$429.94
/ Each

In Stock

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

In Stock

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

In Stock

Rack Mount Card Cage

COMNET

MFR PART #  C1-US

PART #  394024


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Switches

$576.85
/ Each

In Stock

8 port 10/100 unmanaged Power Over Ethernet Switch with 1 SFP

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-FS708/POE-10

PART #  322948


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Switches

$245.94
/ Each

In Stock

8port 10/100TX PoE managed switch with 1 combo 10/100/1000Base-T port or 1 SFP slot (unpopulated)

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-8000/8POE-10

PART #  322669


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Switches

$559.96
/ Each

In Stock

100 fx, 1310 nm, 2km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

COMNET

MFR PART #  SFP-2

PART #  426350


Available in 1 Each increments
Minimum 1 Each

View All: Switches

$89.27
/ Each

In Stock

24-Port GigE with 4 Shared SFP Stackable Full PoE Managed Switch

INTERLOGIX

MFR PART #  NS3702-24P-4S

PART #  605425


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Switches

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

In Stock

8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T unmanaged desktop switch with PoE (4 PoE ports)

NETGEAR

MFR PART #  GS108PE-300NAS

PART #  621881


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Switches

$169.58
/ Each

In Stock

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

In Stock

PoE Plus Switch, 8-port 10/100/Base-TX

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  S8TXATA-NA

PART #  530404


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Switches

$209.84
/ Each

In Stock

Switch, 10/100/1000T(PoE-OUT) 16 + SFP Slot 2

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-X230-18GP-10

PART #  600138

View All: Switches

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

In Stock

Switch, 10/100/1000T(PoE-OUT) 8 + SFP Slot 2

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-X230-10GP-10

PART #  600137

View All: Switches

Request Quote To request a quote, add to cart. Then click "Request Quote" on the Shopping Cart page or contact your sales rep directly.

In Stock

8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T managed switch and two dual-speed 100/1000 SFP/RJ45 ports

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  SM10T2DPA-NA

PART #  625631


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Switches

$433.94
/ Each

In Stock

8 Port PoE+ Managed Standalone Fast Ethernet Switch (POE PWR 185W) Single AC Power Supply US Power Adapter

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-FS970M/8PS-10

PART #  556550


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Switches

$589.91
/ Each

In Stock

Redundant power supply 120/240 V AC Used with the 19 or 18-slot Point System(TM) Chassis

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  CPSMP-205

PART #  440378


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Switches

$404.25
/ Each

In Stock

2KM 1310 nm 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-SPEX

PART #  396774


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Switches

$159.37
/ Each

In Stock

19" Rack Mount Kit, Switch

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  RMSM8-01

PART #  555094


Minimum 1 Each

View All: Switches

$10.49
/ Each

In Stock

1-20 of 1433 items

Switches