1-20 of 107 items

Transmission and Access

ATLAS 550 base unit, DC

ADTRAN INC

MFR PART #  1200550L2

PART #  329035


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

CWDM, 5 channel mux/demux, 1510/1530/1550/1570 nm + 1310 nm, duplex LC, rack mount enclosure

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  CWDM-M551LCR

PART #  461437


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

CWDM, 16 Channel mux/demux, 1310 nm - 1619 nm, duplex LC, rackmount enclosure

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  CWDM-M1631LCR

PART #  461436


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

CWDM, 9 channel mux/demux, 1470 nm ~ 1610 nm + 1310 nm, duplex LC, rack mount enclosure

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  CWDM-M947LCR

PART #  461471


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

MX2820 M13 MUX

ADTRAN INC

MFR PART #  1186002F1

PART #  494630


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

MX2820 M13 MUX

ADTRAN INC

MFR PART #  1186002F3

PART #  494631


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

NetVanta 6240 8 FXS, 30 CH DSP, 2 FXO

ADTRAN INC

MFR PART #  4740202G11

PART #  489615


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

OPTI-6100 OMM3VIR IEEE 1613

ADTRAN INC

MFR PART #  1184502L5

PART #  353967


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

MX2800 controller with modem

ADTRAN INC

MFR PART #  1205288L1

PART #  353925


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

NetVanta 6240, 8 FXS, 30 CH DSP

ADTRAN INC

MFR PART #  4740202G10

PART #  489611


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

MX2800 AC power supply

ADTRAN INC

MFR PART #  1202289L1

PART #  353928


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

OPTI-6100 O12TME

ADTRAN INC

MFR PART #  1184544L1

PART #  354035


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

TDU 120e (2nd Gen)

ADTRAN INC

MFR PART #  1202156L2

PART #  353944


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

MX2800 DS3 AC redundant with modem

ADTRAN INC

MFR PART #  4205290L2

PART #  319691


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

OPTI-6100 3 DS3 TRANSMUX

ADTRAN INC

MFR PART #  1184532L1

PART #  354093


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

MX2800 24 Volt Power Supply Unit

ADTRAN INC

MFR PART #  1202289L3

PART #  353932


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

MX2810 M13 multiplexer chassis

ADTRAN INC

MFR PART #  1185001L1

PART #  424011


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

NetVanta 6240, 24 FXS

ADTRAN INC

MFR PART #  4740206G10

PART #  489614


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

OPTI-6100 DS1VM2 IEEE 1613

ADTRAN INC

MFR PART #  1184515L4

PART #  354041


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

OPTI-6100 OMM3S

ADTRAN INC

MFR PART #  1184502L1

PART #  353960


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability
1-20 of 107 items

Transmission and Access