1-20 of 1883 items

Test Equipment

Test equipment for fiber optics, data, power, telecom, and video, as well as locators, cable category testers and accessories are in stock and ready to ship.

 

 

Aircheck G2 Wireless Tester

NETSCOUT

MFR PART #  AIRCHECK-G2

PART #  704153


Minimum 1 Box

In Stock

FI-500 Fiber Inspector Micro Scope Camera With 4 UPC Tips (LC, SC, 1.25mm, 2.50mm)

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  FI-500

PART #  810569


Minimum 1 Each

In Stock

In Stock

Thermocouple Bead Probe, Type K, -40 to 260 Deg C

FLUKE

MFR PART #  80PK-1

PART #  458224


Minimum 1 Each

In Stock

Fiber Quickmap Kit, Multimode Fault Finder

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  FQM-100-M

PART #  711484


Minimum 1 Each

In Stock

In Stock

SMC-9-SCLCAPC SINGLEMODE SC/LCAPC FIBER OPTIC LAUNCH CABLE, 525 FEET

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  SMC-9-SCLCAPC

PART #  613497


Minimum 1 Each

In Stock

In Stock

Meter Case, 3.5" Width x 1.5" Depth x 7.56" Height

FLUKE

MFR PART #  C50

PART #  456414


Minimum 1 Each

In Stock

Cable Analyzer Coaxial Adapter Set

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  DSX-COAX

PART #  605299


Minimum 1 Each

In Stock

MC, Category 5e, UTP, Standard, White CMG, No Boot, 0.5 ft.

SIEMON COMPANY

MFR PART #  MC-8-005

PART #  204521


Minimum 1 Each

In Stock

VFF5 Visual Fault Finder

IDEAL NETWORKS

MFR PART #  VFF5

PART #  198871


Minimum 1 Each

In Stock

VisiFault(TM) Visual Fault Locator (VFL) Continuity Tester with 2.5mm Universal Adapter

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  VISIFAULT

PART #  283141


Minimum 1 Each

In Stock

OTDR source port interchangeable ST adapter

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  PA-ST

PART #  463701


Available in 1 Each increments
Minimum 1 Each

In Stock

OTDR source port interchangeable SC adapter

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  PA-SC

PART #  463700


Available in 1 Each increments
Minimum 1 Each

In Stock

ST bulkhead video probe tip

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  FI1000-ST-TIP

PART #  463732


Available in 1 Each increments
Minimum 1 Each

In Stock

MPO/MPO probe tip and translator knob for patch cords and bulkheads

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  FI1000-MPO-UTIP

PART #  463739


Minimum 1 Each

In Stock
1-20 of 1883 items

Test Equipment

Test equipment for fiber optics, data, power, telecom, and video, as well as locators, cable category testers and accessories are in stock and ready to ship.