Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
1200483G1 | ADTRAN INC

ADTRAN INC | 1200483G1 | 1310 nm 1/2.5-Gbps Optical SFP Transceiver. Support 1 or 2.5Gbps. Provides Gigabit Ethernet up 30km over Single-mode fiber, using a 1310 nm laser. Provides LC fiber connectors. for use with NetVanta 2nd Gen 1534, 1st Gen 1544, 2nd Gen 1544 and 1544F.

  • Réf. fabricant 1200483G1
  • PART #548124
Caractéristiques
  • 1310nm laser transmitter
  • LC fiber connectors
  • Supports 5,000 meters using 10um single-mode fiber
  • Installs in NetVanta Switches with Gigabit uplink interfaces
  • RoHS compliant
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires