Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
1435657-1 | COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN)

COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN) | 1435657-1 | 12-F AMPtrac Adapter Plate, 6 SC Duplex Ports Multimode, Beige

  • Réf. fabricant 1435657-1
  • PART #355723
Connector Type: SC DUPLEX
Fiber Count: 6
Description

Available for MT-RJ, LC Duplex and SC Duplex systems Available in OM1, OM3 and single-mode Support field termination or use with MPO cassettes MT-RJ Patch Panel jacks and duplex LC SL Series inserts sold separately.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires