Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
1435726-2 | COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN)

COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN) | 1435726-2 | AMPTRAC Cable Assembly, Optical Fiber Patch Cable, Duplex SC to Duplex SC, Single-mode, 2 m [6.56 ft]

  • Réf. fabricant 1435726-2
  • PART #383808
Connector Type: SC - SC
Fiber Type: OS1
Length: 2 M : 6.56 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires