Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
1591024-1 | COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN)

COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN) | 1591024-1 | Ethernet Switches, Media Converters and Device Servers; Media Converter 1 Ports 1-Port 10/100TX - RJ45 to 1-Port SC Multimode Port Configuration RJ45 Connector Interface, SC Duplex Multimode Connector Interface Ethernet Speed: 10/100TX, 100BASE-FX

  • Réf. fabricant 1591024-1
  • PART #274907
Device: MEDIA CONVERTERS
Port 1 Device Technology: 100BASET
Port 2 Device Technology: 100BASEFX
Description

This part is discontinued by the supplier with no suggested replacement.

Spécifications
  • Industry Standards.RoHS/ELV Compliance: RoHS compliant, ELV compliant
  • Industry Standards.Lead Free Solder Processes: Not relevant for lead free process
  • Product Type Features.Product Type: Media Converter
  • Product Type Features.Number of Ports: 1
  • Body Features.Mount Style: Chassis Mount, Stand-alone
  • Product Type Features.Connector Interface: RJ45, SC Duplex Multimode
  • Conditions for Usage.Applicable Country: USA
  • Operation/Application.Ethernet Speed: 10/100TX, 100BASE-FX
  • Body Features.Port Configuration: 1-Port 10/100TX - RJ45 to 1-Port SC Multimode
  • Product Type Features.For Use With: 1591032
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires