Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
1700485F1 | ADTRAN INC

ADTRAN INC | 1700485F1 | 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER Industry-standard Small Formfactor Pluggable+ (SFP+) module providing a 10 Gigabit Ethernet interface for multimode fiber supporting rates from 1 Gbps to 10 Gbps.

  • Réf. fabricant 1700485F1
  • PART #548117
Caractéristiques
  • 850nm laser transmitter
  • LC fiber connectors
  • Supports 300 meters using 50um multimode fiber
  • Installs in NetVanta Switches with SFP+ uplink interfaces
  • Hot-Pluggable
  • RoHS compliant
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires