Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
1907404-8 | COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN)

COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN) | 1907404-8 | 12-F CABLE ASSEMBLY MPO TRUNK 80FT PR-FLIPPED (AB/BA) MM XG 850 nm LO 50/125 AQUA

  • Réf. fabricant 1907404-8
  • PART #395247
Connector Type: MPO - MPO
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 80 FT. : 24.38 M
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
Description

This part is discontinued by supplier with no suggested replacement.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires