Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
1907502-3 | COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN)

COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN) | 1907502-3 | CA SM 12F OFNP/OFNR MPO STRAIG

  • Réf. fabricant 1907502-3
  • PART #372010
Connector Type: MPO - MPO
Fiber Type: OS1
Length: 30 FT. : 9.14 M
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
Spécifications
  • Body Features.Cable Jacket Outer Diameter Range (mm [in]): 2.29 6.61 [0.090 0.260]
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires