Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
205KAS9EA-50T | ORTRONICS

ORTRONICS | 205KAS9EA-50T | OPTI-CRIMP ST 50/125 PRE POLISHED CONNECTOR 3MM/900µm BLACK BOOTS

  • Réf. fabricant 205KAS9EA-50T
  • PART #322727
Connector Type: ST-COMPATIBLE
Fiber Type: MULTI MODE
Description

OptiMo 10Gb/s field installable ST connector, for use with 50 micron multimode fiber, is suitable for 10 Gigabit applications.

This part is discontinued by supplier with no suggested replacement.

Caractéristiques
  • Factory produced connector polish
  • Factory polish process monitored using advanced laser interferometry
  • No polishing required in the field
  • No epoxy required
  • Unlimited shelf life connector
  • 62.5/125, Enhanced 50/125 and single-mode options
  • Lightweight, conve
Spécifications
  • -40 to + 104 degree F (-40 to + 40 degrees C)
  • 32 to 131 degree F (0 to + 55 degrees C)
  • 0.30000001
  • 50/125, Enhanced Bandwidth (10Gig)
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires