Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
205KAS9GA-62 | ORTRONICS

ORTRONICS | 205KAS9GA-62 | LC CONNECTOR 62.5/125 PC FIELD TERM, 900µm BUFFER ROHS

  • Réf. fabricant 205KAS9GA-62
  • PART #329466
Connector Type: LC
Fiber Type: MULTI MODE
RoHS Compliant: NOT DECLARED
Description

OptiMo field-installable LC connector, for use with 62.5 micron multimode fiber, incorporates a factory-bonded fiber stub, ceramic ferrule, and precise factory polish.

Caractéristiques
  • Factory produced connector polish
  • Factory polish process monitored using advanced laser interferometry
  • No polishing required in the field
  • No epoxy required
  • Unlimited shelf life connector
  • 62.5/125, Enhanced 50/125 and single-mode options
  • Lightweight, conve
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires