Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
2127/04 | VIAVI SOLUTIONS

VIAVI SOLUTIONS | 2127/04 | OMK-36P Enterprise Plus-Quad Test Kit, Includes Complete Test Kit for Loss Testing at 850/1300 nm on Multimode Fibers and 1310/1550 nm on Single-mode Fibers

  • Réf. fabricant 2127/04
  • PART #430665
Connector Type: SMALL FORM FACTOR
Type: TESTKIT
Description

The OMK-36P is a quad-wavelength optical test kit with a dual-port light source (OLS-36) and a power meter with a UPP interface (OLP-35) for single-mode and multimode power and loss measurement.

Caractéristiques
  • Multimode and Single-mode testing
  • Auto-wavelength and TWINtest features for saving test time and error-free testing
  • Permanent reference power level storage
  • Fast download results using the USB port
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires