Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
50DSC-M03 | LEVITON

LEVITON | 50DSC-M03 | Fiber Patch Cord, 50/125um Multimode, Duplex, SC to SC, 3 Meters

  • Réf. fabricant 50DSC-M03
  • PART #289772
Connector Type: SC - SC
Fiber Type: OM2
Length: 3 M : 9.84 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cords are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. Typical fiber connector interfaces are SC, ST, and LC in either multimode or single-mode applications.

Caractéristiques
  • Offered in SC, ST, FC, LC, MT-RJ or hybrid options
  • All connectors have precision pre-radiused zirconia ferrules
  • Corning glass fiber is standard
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires