Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
50PSC-M03 | LEVITON

LEVITON | 50PSC-M03 | 3 Meter Fiber Pigtail, SC Connector, Simplex, OM2 50/125um Multimode Fiber

  • Réf. fabricant 50PSC-M03
  • PART #568469
Connector Type: SC - PIGTAIL
Fiber Type: OM2
Length: 3 M : 9.84 FT.
Number of Fibers: 1 FIBER
Type: PIGTAIL
Description

This part is discontinued by supplier with no suggested replacement.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires