Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
5504971-3 | COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN)

COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN) | 5504971-3 | 2-Fiber Jumper 3M/10 ft. 62.5 m Sc(Cer)-Sc(Cer) Duplex RoHS

  • Réf. fabricant 5504971-3
  • PART #335126
Connector Type: SC - SC
Fiber Type: OM1
Length: 3 M : 9.84 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Spécifications
  • Housing Features.Flammability Rating Type: OFNR (Riser) Jacket
  • Industry Standards.RoHS/ELV Compliance: RoHS compliant, ELV compliant
  • Body Features.Length (M [ft]): 3.00 [9.842]
  • Industry Standards.Lead Free Solder Processes: Not relevant for leade process
  • Product Type Features.Cable Assembly Type: SC Duplex to SC Duplex
  • Product Type Features.Product Type: Cable Assembly
  • Termination Features.Fiber Type (Micron): OM1 62.5/125
  • Termination Features.Mode: Multimode
  • Body Features.Ferrulal: Ceramic
  • Product Type Features.Cable Type: Twin Zip
  • Contact Features.Boot Body Style - Right: Long
  • Contact Features.Fiber Channel: No
  • Configuration Features.Cable Buffering: Tight Buffered
  • Body Features.Cable Color: Orange
  • Body Featu of Fibers: 2
  • Configuration Features.Connector(s) Exit Angle to Connector(s) Exit Angle: 180 to 180
  • Contact Features.Boot Color - Left: Beige
  • Product Type Features.Fiber Optic Cable Connector Type: SC
  • Contact Features.Boot Color - Right: Beigtact Features.Boot Body Style - Left: Long
  • Body Features.Cable Diameter (mm [in]): 3.00 [.118]
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires