Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
5890-FC | GREENLEE

GREENLEE | 5890-FC | Test Set, Multi/Single-mode

  • Réf. fabricant 5890-FC
  • PART #329075
Connector Type: FC
Type: TESTKIT
Description

Includes : 560XL Optical Power Meter; 570XL-FC 850/1300 NM LED Source WITH FC Connector; 580XL-FC 1310/1550 NM Laser Source With FC Connector; T1020 FC/PC SOC Adapter; 915B Carrying Case; Interface Connector : FC; Loss Measurements : 850/1300 NMTR, 1310/1550 NMTR; Type : Multimode And Single-mode

Caractéristiques
  • Insertion loss test set formultimode and single-mode fiber
  • 850/1300nm Loss measurements
  • 1310/1550nm Loss measurements
  • Connector for FC, SC or ST
  • Rugged package design
  • Easy to use portable package
  • Economically priced
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires