Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
5FUHD-2LL | LEVITON

LEVITON | 5FUHD-2LL | Opt-X Evolve Adapter Plate, LC 12F Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve

  • Réf. fabricant 5FUHD-2LL
  • PART #592592
Connector Type: LC
Enclosure Type: OPT-X
Fiber Count: 12
Caractéristiques
  • Adapter plates offered in LC, SC, MTP, and blank styles
  • Offered in OM1, OM2, OM3/4, OM4+ and OS2 fiber types
  • Easy one-hand installation and removal
  • Includes retaining flanges for routing and protection of fibers
  • Fits in Opt-X Ultra HD and Opt-X 1000i HD 1RU and 2RU enclosures
  • Fits in HDF3168 fiber distribution frame patching decks
  • Adapter plates can be staged within a panel or enclosure to allow for future growth
  • Blank adapter plates available to block unused openings
  • High-density
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires