Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
62DST-M01 | LEVITON

LEVITON | 62DST-M01 | Patchcord OM1 ST-ST 1M

  • Réf. fabricant 62DST-M01
  • PART #592675
Connector Type: ST COMPATIBLE - ST COMPATIBLE
Fiber Type: OM1
Length: 3.3 FT. : 1.01 M
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Caractéristiques
  • All connectors have precision pre-radiused zirconia ferrules
  • Corning glass fiber is standard
  • Standard and custom configurations available
  • Duplex clips included with duplex configurations
  • Industry-standard connector options
  • All assemblies are 100% optically tested
  • All cables are pre-labeled and individually bagged
  • Performance specifications- Maximum Attenuation: 3.5 db/km at 850nm, 1.0 db/km at 1300 nm; Bandwidth: 200 MHz/km at 850 nm, 500 MHz/km at 1300 nm; Transmission Distance (m): 300/2000 at 850/1300 nm, 300/600 at 850/1300 nm, 36/300 at 850/1300 nm
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires