Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
6374657-3 | COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN)

COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN) | 6374657-3 | Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies; Cable Assembly LC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Type Cable Assembly Type: LC to LC Single-mode Cable Type: Twin Zip

  • Réf. fabricant 6374657-3
  • PART #474006
Connector Type: LC - LC
Fiber Type: OS1
Length: 3 M : 9.84 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Spécifications
  • Housing Features.Flammability Rating Type: Low Smoke (PVDF)
  • Industry Standards.RoHS/ELV Compliance: RoHS compliant, ELV compliant
  • Body Features.Length (M [ft]): 3.00 [9.842]
  • Industry Standards.Lead Free Solder Processes: Not relevant for lead frrocess
  • Product Type Features.Cable Assembly Type: LC to LC
  • Product Type Features.Product Type: Cable Assembly
  • Termination Features.Mode: Single-mode
  • Body Features.Ferrule Material: Ceramic
  • Product Type Features.Cable Type: Twin Zip
  • Contes.Boot Body Style - Right: Standard
  • Contact Features.Fiber Channel: No
  • Configuration Features.Cable Buffering: Tight Buffered
  • Body Features.Cable Color: Blue, White
  • Body Features.Number of Fibers: 2
  • Termination Features.Insertion Loss (dB
  • Configuration Features.Connector(s) Exit Angle to Connector(s) Exit Angle: 180 to 180
  • Contact Features.Boot Color - Left: White
  • Product Type Features.Fiber Optic Cable Connector Type: LC
  • Contact Features.Boot Color - Right: White
  • Contact FeBoot Body Style - Left: Standard
  • Body Features.Cable Diameter (mm [in]): 1.60 [.063]
  • Body Features.Connector Color: Blue
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires