Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
6754483-2 | COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN)

COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN) | 6754483-2 | Lc Connector 50 m Cer Prepolished Stub 0.9/3.2Mm Jacket Lightcrimp Plus RoHS

  • Réf. fabricant 6754483-2
  • PART #332949
Connector Type: SC Duplex
Connector Type: LC
Fiber Size (microns): 8.3
Fiber Type: OM2 MULTIMODE
Max. Jacket O.D. (mm): 3.0mm, 900 um
RoHS Compliant: YES
Tip Material: Zirconia Ceramic
Spécifications
  • Industry Standards.RoHS/ELV Compliance: RoHS compliant, ELV compliant
  • Industry Standards.Lead Free Solder Processes: Not relevant for lead free process
  • Product Type Features.Color: Beige
  • Packaging Features.Packaging Method: Individual
  • Product Type Features.Product Type: Connector
  • Body Features.Pre-Polished: Yes
  • Termination Features.Fiber Type (Micron): OM2 50
  • Body Features.Epoxyless: Yes
  • Termination Features.Mode: Multimode
  • Product Type Features.Fiber Optic Connector Type: LIGHTCRIMP PLUS Simplex
  • Product Type Features.Cable Type: Buffered Fiber
  • Body Features.Cable Diameter Range (mm [in]): 0.90 [0.035]
  • Operation/Application.SECURE: No
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires