Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
6754485-4 | COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN)

COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN) | 6754485-4 | LC Connectors and Adapters; Connector Multimode Fiber Optic Connector Type: LIGHTCRIMP PLUS Duplex Fiber Type: OM3 50 Micron Epoxyless

  • Réf. fabricant 6754485-4
  • PART #421306
Connector Type: LC
Fiber Type: OM3 MULTIMODE
Spécifications
  • Industry Standards.RoHS/ELV Compliance: RoHS compliant, ELV compliant
  • Industry Standards.Lead Free Solder Processes: Not relevant for lead free process
  • Product Type Features.Color: Aqua Blue
  • Packaging Features.Packaging Method: Individual
  • Product Type Features.Product Type: Connector
  • Body Features.Pre-Polished: Yes
  • Termination Features.Fiber Type (Micron): OM3 50
  • Body Features.Epoxyless: Yes
  • Termination Features.Mode: Multimode
  • Product Type Features.Fiber Optic Connector Type: LIGHTCRIMP PLUS Duplex
  • Product Type Features.Cable Type: Buffered Fiber
  • Body Features.Cable Diameter Range (mm [in]): 0.90 [0.035]
  • Operation/Application.SECURE: No
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires