Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
727202R5120002M | CORNING

CORNING | 727202R5120002M | Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 Fiber, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser (OFNR), SC Duplex To SC Duplex, 8.3/125 um Single-Mode (OS2), 4 mm Nominal Dia, With 2 mm Legs, 2 m

  • Réf. fabricant 727202R5120002M
  • PART #264551
Connector Type: SC - SC
Fiber Type: OS2
Length: 2 M : 6.56 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Caractéristiques
  • Flame retardant jacket: Rugged and durable
  • Superior performance testing: Every termination is tested to ensure the highest in network performance
  • State-Of-The-Art manufacturing processes: Corning proprietary manufacturing processes and advanced technology result in unsurpassed product consistency
  • Corning advantage: Integrated developer and manufacturer of cable, connectors and fiber to ensure overall cable assembly performance
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires