Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
808-38203 | B+B SMARTWORX

B+B SMARTWORX | 808-38203 | IE-SFP Module: 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (OC-24)

  • Réf. fabricant 808-38203
  • PART #523787
Type: MEDIA CONVERTER
Caractéristiques
  • Interchangeable SFP modules allow for multiple fiber mode/type conversion options (single-mode, multimode, long haul, short haul, etc.)
  • Extended operating temperatures
  • Multiple mounting options (Desktop, DIN Rail, IE-PowerTray/18-AC [for high-density installations])
  • Compact size conserves space
  • AC or DC powering options
  • Ideal for use with IMC Networks' SFPs
  • SFP Modules are hot-swappable; no need to power-down chassis when upgrading or troubleshooting a single module
  • Diagnostic LEDs
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires