Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
APLW6-SDS | LEVITON

LEVITON | APLW6-SDS | LightSpace Plate, 6 Pack, SC Single-mode White

  • Réf. fabricant APLW6-SDS
  • PART #592580
Connector Type: SC DUPLEX
Enclosure Type: LGX(LST LSC)
Fiber Count: 12
Caractéristiques
  • LGX Compatible
  • Adapter plates feature multiple style adapters
  • Captive push/pull fasteners allow for quick tool-less installation
  • Adapter plates are compatible with - DP series optical distribution enclosures, DPC series optical distribution and splice enclosures, CPC series customer premise enclosure NIDs (502H and 3500)
  • Adapters available in LC, SC, ST and MTP
  • QuickPort plates are empty (unloaded)
  • Phosphor bronze sleeve typically used on multimode applications
  • Zirconia ceramic sleeve typically used on 50/125 um laser optimized multimode and single-mode applications
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires