Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
AT-SPBD10-13 | ALLIED TELESIS

ALLIED TELESIS | AT-SPBD10-13 | 10KM Bi-Directional GbE SMF SFP 1310Tx/1490Rx - Hot Swappable

  • Réf. fabricant AT-SPBD10-13
  • PART #631945
Device: TRANSCEIVERS
Port 1 Device Technology: SINGLE-MODE
Caractéristiques
  • Bi-directional fiber SFP modules
  • 10 km on 9/125 Micron single-mode fiber
  • LC connector type
  • Tx=1310 nm Rx=1490 nm
  • Hot swappable
Spécifications
  • 1000LX Single-Mode BIDI Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Module
  • Media Type: SMF
  • Wavelength: 1310 Tx/1490 Rx
  • Maximum Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps
  • Distance: 10 km
  • Temperature: -40 to 85 deg C Operating/Storage
  • Humidity: 5 - 85% Operating, 5 - 95% Non-Condensing Storage
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires