Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
AT-SPZX80 | ALLIED TELESIS

ALLIED TELESIS | AT-SPZX80 | 80KM 1550 nm Ext Temp. 1000Base-ZX SFP

  • Réf. fabricant AT-SPZX80
  • PART #322722
Device Technology: 1000BASET
No Exp Modules/Slots: 1-2
Type of Device: MODULE
Caractéristiques
  • The AT-SPZX80 offers a long-haul option to extend your network up to 80 km, the AT-SPZX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have an SFP port
  • Compact size
  • Flexible architecture
  • Plug-and-play ease-of-use
  • Self-locking mechanism
Spécifications
  • Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Module
  • Media Type: SMF
  • Wavelength: 1550 nm
  • Maximum Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps
  • Distance: 80 km
  • Digital Diagnostics: Yes
  • Transmit Power: 0 to 5 dBm
  • Receive Sensitivity: -24 dBm Maximum
  • Link Power Budget: 24 dBm (Typical)
  • Fiber Connectors: LC
  • Overload (Saturation): -1 dBm (Typical)
  • Temperature: -5 to 70 deg C (23 to 158 deg F) Operating, -40 to 85 deg C (-40 to 185 deg F) Storage
  • Humidity: 0 - 85% Non-Condensing Operating, 0 - 80% Non-Condensing Storage
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires