Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
AX105213-S1 | BELDEN

BELDEN | AX105213-S1 | ST Connector, FX Brilliance Universal, Single-mode OS2, Includes 900 µm Boot, Single Connector

  • Réf. fabricant AX105213-S1
  • PART #538848
Connector Type: ST-COMPATIBLE
Fiber Type: OS2 SINGLE-MODE
Description

Brilliant in design and universal in implementation, FX Brilliance Universal no-epoxy, no-polish, no-crimp field-installable connectors make fiber field termination faster, easier and better with our industry-leading design.

Caractéristiques
  • Faster fiber termination in as few as 5 seconds
  • Faster installation proficiency through simple termination technique
  • Easier with no epoxy or polishing
  • Easier no-crimp design
  • Easier with universal tools and installation for LC, SC and ST
  • Better termination
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires