Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
AX105253-S1 | BELDEN

BELDEN | AX105253-S1 | FX Brilliance Universal SC Connector, OM4 Multimode, Field Installable, Erika Violet, Single Connector

  • Réf. fabricant AX105253-S1
  • PART #551489
Connector Type: SC
Fiber Type: OM4 MULTIMODE
Description

FX BRILLIANCE UNIVERSAL SC FIELD INSTALLABLE CONNECTOR, MULTIMODE, OM4, ERIKA VIOLET HOUSING, 1/PACK, WITH SUPPORT FOR 250 UM (USING BREAKOUT KIT), 900µm, 2 MM AND 3 MM FIBER (USING JACKETED BOOTS). INCLUDES 900µm BOOT, OTHER ACCESSORIES (BREAKOUT KIT & JACKETED BOOTS) SOLD SEPARATELY.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires