Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
CBFTF1010-130 | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS | CBFTF1010-130 | 10/100 fault tolerant redundant link protector (1) 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] to (2) 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] Port 3 is a redundant fault tolerant path for port 2.

  • Réf. fabricant CBFTF1010-130
  • PART #379073
Device Technology: 10/100BASET
No Exp Modules/Slots: 0
Number of Ports: 1-4
Type of Device: MODULE
Description

4x T1/E1 + 10/100 Ethernet to Fiber Transport Mux Point System(tm) Slide-In-Module Media Converters 1550nm single-mode (SC) [80 km/49.7 miles] to Ports 2-5: (RJ48) [1.5 km/.9 miles] Port 6: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] Port 7: 6-pin DIN [3 m/10 ft.]

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires