Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
CFETF1011-110 | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS | CFETF1011-110 | Fast Ethernet Point System(tm) Slide-In-Module Media Converters 100BASE-TX (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-FX 1300 nm multimode (ST) [2 km/1.2 miles]

  • Réf. fabricant CFETF1011-110
  • PART #387784
Device: MEDIA CONVERTERS
Port 1 Device Technology: 100BASET
Port 2 Device Technology: 100BASEFX
Description

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX 1300nm MM ST 2km

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires