Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
CFETF1029-210 | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS | CFETF1029-210 | Fast Ethernet Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converters [Class B] 100BASE-TX (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-FX 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX single fiber single-mode (SC) [60 km/37.3 miles]

  • Réf. fabricant CFETF1029-210
  • PART #554617
Device: MEDIA CONVERTERS
Port 1 Device Technology: 100BASE-X
Port 2 Device Technology: 100BASEFX
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires