Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
CMMJBU | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | CMMJBU | Adapter Module, Duplex Multimode MT-RJ, Blue, pack of 50

  • Réf. fabricant CMMJBU
  • PART #235569
Color: BLUE
Fiber Type: MULTIMODE
Loaded: YES
Number of Ports: 1
Termination: MTRJ
Caractéristiques
  • TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-12 compliant adapter
  • Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements
  • Compatible with Mini-Com(TM) products for complete modularity
  • Designed for multimode MT-RJ connectors and patch cords
  • Mini-Com(TM) MT-RJ Duplex Adapter Modules are commonly used with Mini-Com(TM) Faceplates and Surface Mount Boxes
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires