Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
CMMPOBLBL | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | CMMPOBLBL | Mini-Com MPO Simplex F/O Adapter (Black) Module (Black)

  • Réf. fabricant CMMPOBLBL
  • PART #313261
Connector Type: MPO / MTP
Type: COUPLER / ADAPTER
Caractéristiques
  • TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-5 compliant adapter
  • Exceeds TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements
  • Compatible with Mini-Com(TM) products for complete modularity
  • Designed for multimode or single-mode MPO or MPO* connectors, patch cords, or cable assemblies
  • Mini-Com(TM) MPO/MPO* Ad
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires