Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
CNFE2MC/IN | BOSCH SECURITY SYSTEMS

BOSCH SECURITY SYSTEMS | CNFE2MC/IN | Media Converter with SFP Socket, 120-230 V AC, 50/60 Hz, Surface/Rack Mount Enclosure

  • Réf. fabricant CNFE2MC/IN
  • PART #547753
Type: CONVERTER
Description

Must be a reseller to purchase this product

Caractéristiques
  • Utilizes Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) modules
  • Multimode and single-mode modules available
  • Supports distances up to 60 km (37 miles)
  • Surface mount or rack mount capability
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires