Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
E-100BTX-FX-05-LW | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS | E-100BTX-FX-05-LW | Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Port One: 100BASE-TX (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.], Port Two: 100BASE-FX 1550 nm single-mode (SC) [80 km/49.7 mi.], 0 - 50 deg C Operating Temperature

  • Réf. fabricant E-100BTX-FX-05-LW | E-100BTX-FX-05-LW-NA
  • PART #312460
Device: MEDIA CONVERTERS
Port 1 Device Technology: 10BASET
Port 2 Device Technology: 10BASEFX
Description

This part is discontinued by supplier with no suggested replacement.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires