Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
E-TBT-FRL-05-HT-NA | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS | E-TBT-FRL-05-HT-NA | 10BASE-T RJ45 to 10BASE-FL, 850 nm, multimode, ST, 2 km

  • Réf. fabricant E-TBT-FRL-05-HT-NA
  • PART #269632
Device: MEDIA CONVERTERS
Port 1 Device Technology: 10BASET
Port 2 Device Technology: 10BASE-FL
Caractéristiques
  • Extended temperature capable-this converter is designed to operate in environments where ambient temperatures can rise to as high as 70 deg C (158 deg F)
Spécifications
  • Connectors: 1 RJ45 (10BASE-T: 100 m); 1 Duplex Fiber Optic
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires