Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
ECM-UM12-18-89G | CORNING

CORNING | ECM-UM12-18-89G | Pretium EDGE Module, 12 F, LC APC to MTP APC Connector, Single-mode (OS2)

  • Réf. fabricant ECM-UM12-18-89G
  • PART #591619
Connector Type: LC - MPO
Fiber Type: OS2
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: MODULES
Caractéristiques
  • Pretium EDGE modules provide the interface between the MTP connector on the trunk and the LC duplex jumpers that will then connect directly into the electronics
  • Connector modules - Allow for fiber modularity while offering both front and rear loading capability
  • Shuttered modules: Create one-hand operation while eliminating need to keep up with dust caps
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires