Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
F1ASZO-1A12-10F | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | F1ASZO-1A12-10F | High Density Fiber Optic Cassette, QuickNet HDQ Series, 1 RU Angled, 144-Fiber S-Type Labeling With 12-Fiber OM4 10 GbE Optimized 50/125µm Multimode MPO to LC Pre-Terminated, Flipped Polarity

  • Réf. fabricant F1ASZO-1A12-10F
  • PART #527663
Connector Type: LC
Fiber Count: 144
Description

12 Fiber High Density OM4 10Gb, 1RU Angled 144-fiber, MPO to LC Angled Cassette Optimized - flipped polarity, Mounts to standard 19 Inch rack rails, Low insertion loss of 0.5 dB max, per optimized cassette and 0.75dB max. per standard cassette, ensures sys

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires