Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
F5D6P-3M1Y | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | F5D6P-3M1Y | Hybrid Patch Cord, FJ Plug To SC Duplex Connectors, 2-Fibers Multimode OM2 50/125µm, Riser Rated, 3mm Jacketed, Orange Jacket, 1 MT, Not RoHS Compliant

  • Réf. fabricant F5D6P-3M1Y
  • PART #535394
Connector Type: FJ - SC
Fiber Type: OM2
Length: 1 M : 3.28 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Caractéristiques
  • Pass all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements
  • Insertion loss per connection: 0.10 dB typical; 0.30dB maximum
  • Factory terminated and 100% tested for insertion loss
  • Insertion loss data recorded for every multimode patch cord
  • Lifetime traceability of test data to a Q.C. number on each patch cord
  • SC Duplex Patch Cords include SC Duplex Clips to maintain polarity
  • Highest quality flame retardant fiber optic cable with tight-buffered coating on each optical fiber
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires