Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
F5E2-10M3Y | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | F5E2-10M3Y | Patch Cord, Duplex LC to Duplex ST, 50um, PL-PL, Orange Jacket, 3m

  • Réf. fabricant F5E2-10M3Y
  • PART #473649
Connector Type: ST COMPATIBLE - LC
Fiber Type: OM2
Length: 3 M : 9.84 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

ST to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (two ST connectors on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) - 50/125µm

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires