Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
F5E3-10M8Y | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | F5E3-10M8Y | 2F JUMPER MM 50/125 OM2 DUPX LSZH SC/LC DUPX 8 MT. ROHS

  • Réf. fabricant F5E3-10M8Y
  • PART #321858
Connector Type: SC - LC
Fiber Type: OM2
Length: 8 M : 26.25 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

SC to LC 50 Micron Duplex Mutlimode 1.6 mm Jacketed Cable Patch Cord, 8 Meters, Pass all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements, Insertion loss per connection, 0.10 dB typical, 0.30dB maximum, Factory terminated and 100 percent tested for insertion loss, Insertion loss data recorded for every multimode patch cord, Lifetime traceability of test data to a Quality Control number on each patch cord, SC Duplex Patch Cords include SC Duplex Clips to maintain polarity, Highest quality flame retardant fiber optic cable with tight-buffered coating on each optical fiber.

Caractéristiques
  • Pass all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements
  • Insertion loss per connection: 0.10 dB typical; 0.30dB maximum
  • Factory terminated and 100% tested for insertion loss
  • Insertion loss data recorded for every multimode patch cord
  • Lifetime traceability of test data to a Q.C. number on each patch cord
  • SC Duplex Patch Cords include SC Duplex Clips to maintain polarity
  • Highest quality flame retardant fiber optic cable with tight-buffered coating on each optical fiber
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires