Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
F6B10-NM1Y | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | F6B10-NM1Y | LC-Pigtail Fiber Patch Cord mm 62.5µm Simplex Buffered 1m

  • Réf. fabricant F6B10-NM1Y
  • PART #332336
Connector Type: LC - PIGTAIL
Fiber Type: OM1
Length: 1 M : 3.28 FT.
Number of Fibers: 1 FIBER
Type: PIGTAIL
Description

LC to pigtail multimode simplex pigtail, 900µm buffered fiber (one LC connector on one end and open on the other end) - 62.5/125µm.

Caractéristiques
  • Pass all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements
  • Insertion loss per connection: 0.10 dB typical; 0.30dB maximum
  • Factory terminated and 100% tested for insertion loss
  • Insertion loss data recorded for every multimode patch cord
  • Lifetime traceability of test data to a Q.C. number on each patch cord
  • SC Duplex Patch Cords include SC Duplex Clips to maintain polarity
  • Highest quality flame retardant fiber optic cable with tight-buffered coating on each optical fiber
Spécifications
  • Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Type: Multimode
  • Fiber Cable Type: Tight-Buffered
  • Fiber Count: 1
  • Connector Type: LC Connector to Pigtail
  • Length: 1 m (3.28 ft)
  • Fiber Compatibility: OM1 62.5/125µm
  • Fiber Cable Size: 900µm
  • Flammability Rating: RiFNR)
  • Cable Color: Orange
  • Insertion Loss: 0.1 dB Typical, 0.3 dB Maximum
  • ETIM Number: EC000748
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires