Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
F9F3A-3AM1 | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | F9F3A-3AM1 | Patch Cord, SC APC to SC APC Connectors, 1-Fiber Simplex Single-mode OS1/OS2 9/125µm, 3.0mm Jacketed, Riser Rated, 1 MT

  • Réf. fabricant F9F3A-3AM1
  • PART #381057
Connector Type: SC - SC
Fiber Type: OS1
Length: 1 M : 3.28 FT.
Number of Fibers: 1 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

SC APC to SC APC single-mode simplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one SC APC connector on each end) - 9/125µm.

Caractéristiques
  • Pass all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements
  • 100% factory inspected end face geometry in compliance with Telcordia GR-326-CORE, Issue 3
  • Typical insertion loss per connection: 0.15 dB
  • APC polished (65dB minimum return loss)
  • Factory terminated and 100% tested for insertion loss and return loss
  • Insertion loss and return loss data recorded for every APC patch cord
  • Lifetime traceability of test data to a Q.C. number on each patch cord
  • Highest quality flame retardant fiber optic cable with tight-buffered coating on each optical fiber
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires