Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FAP12WBUDLCZ | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FAP12WBUDLCZ | LC FAP Loaded with 12 LC Duplex Adapters (Blue), 24-fibers Single-mode OS1/OS2, Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeves

  • Réf. fabricant FAP12WBUDLCZ
  • PART #339588
Connector Type: LC
Enclosure Type: OPTICOM
Fiber Count: 24
Caractéristiques
  • Snap quickly into the front of all Opticom(TM) components
  • Loaded panels available with MPO/MPO*, LC, SC, ST, MT-RJ or FC adapters
  • LC fiber adapter panels are Sr./Jr. to conserve enclosure space
  • Choice of phosphor bronze or zirconia ceramic split sleeves t
Spécifications
  • Fiber Adapter Panel
  • Number Of Ports: 12
  • Sleeve Type: Split
  • Sleeve Material: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Includes: Loaded With (12) Blue LC OS1/OS2 9/125 um Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters
  • Dimension: 4.30 Inch Length x 1.39 Inch Width x 1.73 Inch Depth (109.1 mm x 35.3 mm x 48 mm)
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires