Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FAP6WAQDLC | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FAP6WAQDLC | FAP with 6 LC Duplex 10 Gig OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters (Aqua) Phos

  • Réf. fabricant FAP6WAQDLC
  • PART #313271
Connector Type: LC
Fiber Count: 6
Description

LC Fiber Optic Adapter Panel OM3/OM4 10Gig With Six LC Duplex Adapters Aqua With Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves, Loaded with TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-3 compliant adapters, Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements,Snap quickly into the front of all Opticom component s, Loaded panels available with MPO/MTP, LC, SC, ST, MT-RJ or FC adapters. LC fiber adapter panels are Sr./Jr. to conserve enclosure space, Choice of phosphor bronze or zirconia ceramic split sleeves to fit specific network requirements; zirconia ceram ic split sleeves are required for single-mode applications, Unloaded Mini-Com Multimedia Modular Panel available to customize your installation for multimedia applications requiring integration of fiber optic and copper cables.

Caractéristiques
  • Snap quickly into the front of all Opticom(TM) components
  • Loaded panels available with MPO/MPO*, LC, SC, ST, MT-RJ or FC adapters
  • LC fiber adapter panels are Sr./Jr. to conserve enclosure space
  • Choice of phosphor bronze or zirconia ceramic split sleeves t
Spécifications
  • Fiber Adapter Panel
  • Number Of Ports: 6
  • Sleeve Type: Split
  • Sleeve Material: Phosphor Bronze
  • Includes: Loaded With (6) Aqua LC OS1/OS2 9/125 um Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters
  • Dimension: 4.30 Inch Length x 1.38 Inch Width x 1.73 Inch Depth (109.1 mm x 35.2 mm x 44 mm)
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires