Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FAP6WAQDLCZ | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FAP6WAQDLCZ | FAP with 6 LC Duplex 10 Gig OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters (Aqua) Zirconia

  • Réf. fabricant FAP6WAQDLCZ
  • PART #313274
Connector Type: LC
Enclosure Type: OPTICOM
Fiber Count: 6
Caractéristiques
  • Snap quickly into the front of all Opticom(TM) components
  • Loaded panels available with MPO/MPO*, LC, SC, ST, MT-RJ or FC adapters
  • LC fiber adapter panels are Sr./Jr. to conserve enclosure space
  • Choice of phosphor bronze or zirconia ceramic split sleeves t
Spécifications
  • Fiber Adapter Panel
  • Number Of Ports: 6
  • Sleeve Type: Split
  • Sleeve Material: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Includes: Loaded With (6) Aqua LC 10Gig(TM) OM3/OM4 50/125 um Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters
  • Dimension: 4.30 Inch Length x 1.38 Inch Width x 1.73 Inch Depth (109.1 mm x 35.2 mm x 44 mm)
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires