Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FAPH1812BLMPO | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FAPH1812BLMPO | Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, Opticom, Eighteen Key-up/Key-down MPO Adapters, Oriented Horizontally, Black

  • Réf. fabricant FAPH1812BLMPO
  • PART #443706
Connector Type: MTP
Enclosure Type: OPTICOM
Description

MPO/MPO* FAP loaded with six MPO/MPO* fiber optic adapters; silkscreened for horizontal orientation of 12-fiber MPO or MPO* connectors.

Caractéristiques
  • Loaded with TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-5 compliant adapters
  • Exceed TIA/EIA-568-C.3 requirements
  • Silkscreened for horizontal or vertical orientation
  • Designed for multimode or single-mode MPO or MPO* connectors, patch cords, or cable assemblies
  • Snap quickly into the
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires